A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined index: total_pages

Filename: core/MY_Controller.php

Line Number: 121

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 121
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Movie.php
Line: 307
Function: sidemovie

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined index: results

Filename: core/MY_Controller.php

Line Number: 124

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 124
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Movie.php
Line: 307
Function: sidemovie

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: array_slice() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given

Filename: core/MY_Controller.php

Line Number: 124

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 124
Function: array_slice

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Movie.php
Line: 307
Function: sidemovie

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

Movie The Hunger Games (2012) Online HD - movietop.stream

Watch movie online The Hunger Games (2012)


The Hunger Games (2012)

The Hunger Games (2012)
The Hunger Games (2012) The Hunger Games (2012) 7.1/10by 15124 users
Quality: HD
Title:The Hunger Games
Director: Gary Ross.
Writer: -
Release:2012-03-12
Country : United States of America.
Language: English.
Runtime:142 min.
Genre: Science Fiction, Adventure, Fantasy.


 Production Company : Lionsgate, Color Force
 Popularity:16.512
 Homepage: http://www.thehungergames.movie/ 

 Synopsis

Watch full movie online The Hunger Games (2012) in HD quality. Movie The Hunger Games (2012) was released in March 12, 2012 in genre Science Fiction. Movie The Hunger Games (2012) is movie directed by Gary Ross. and starring by Jennifer Lawrence. Movie The Hunger Games (2012) tell story about Every year in the ruins of what was once North America, the nation of Panem forces each of its twelve districts to send a teenage boy and girl to compete in the Hunger Games. Part twisted entertainment, part government intimidation tactic, the Hunger Games are a nationally televised event in which “Tributes” must fight with one another until one survivor remains. Pitted against highly-trained Tributes who have prepared for these Games their entire lives, Katniss is forced to rely upon her sharp instincts as well as the mentorship of drunken former victor Haymitch Abernathy. If she’s ever to return home to District 12, Katniss must make impossible choices in the arena that weigh survival against humanity and life against love. The world will be watching.

Jennifer Lawrence

As Katniss Everdeen

Josh Hutcherson

As Peeta Mellark

Liam Hemsworth

As Gale Hawthorne

Woody Harrelson

As Haymitch Abernathy

Elizabeth Banks

As Effie Trinket

Lenny Kravitz

As Cinna

Stanley Tucci

As Caesar Flickerman

Donald Sutherland

As President Snow

Wes Bentley

As Seneca Crane

Toby Jones

As Claudius Templesmith

Alexander Ludwig

As Cato

Isabelle Fuhrman

As Clove

Amandla Stenberg

As Rue

Willow Shields

As Primrose Everdeen

Sandra Ellis Lafferty

As Hob Vendor

Paula Malcomson

As Katniss' Mother

Rhoda Griffis

As Registration Woman

Sandino Moya-Smith

As Propaganda Film Tribute

Raiko Bowman

As Peeta's Mother

Dwayne Boyd

As Peacekeeper #1

Anthony Reynolds

As Peacekeeper #2

Judd Lormand

As Peacekeeper #3

Kimiko Gelman

As Venia

Nelson Ascencio

As Flavius

Bruce Bundy

As Octavia

Dayo Okeniyi

As Thresh

Leven Rambin

As Glimmer

Jack Quaid

As Marvel

Latarsha Rose

As Portia

Ian Nelson

As Tribute Boy District 3

Kalia Prescott

As Tribute Girl District 3

Ethan Jamieson

As Tribute Boy District 4

Jacqueline Emerson

As Fox Face

Mackenzie Lintz

As Tribute Girl District 8

Imanol Yepez-Frias

As Tribute Boy District 9

Annie Thurman

As Tribute Girl District 9

Dakota Hood

As Tribute Girl District 10

Amber Chaney

As Avox Girl

Karan Kendrick

As Atala

Shane Bissell

As Birthday Boy

Kate Kneeland

As Hovercraft Tech

Steve Coulter

As Game Center Tech #1

Sharon Conley

As Game Center Tech #2

Tim Taylor

As Game Center Tech #3

John William Ross

As Game Center Tech

Phillip Troy Linger

As Katniss' Father

Julie Ivey

As Martha (uncredited)

Bill Bennett

As Coal Miner (uncredited)

Jeremy Bonham

As Capitol Citizen (uncredited)

Mary Fox

As District 12 Citizen (uncredited)

Suzanne Collins

As Writing / Novel

Gary Ross

As Writing / Screenplay

Robin Bissell

As Production / Executive Producer

Suzanne Collins

As Production / Executive Producer

Louise Rosner-Meyer

As Production / Executive Producer

Tom Stern

As Camera / Director of Photography

Philip Messina

As Art / Production Design

Stephen Mirrione

As Editing / Editor

Juliette Welfling

As Editing / Editor

Judianna Makovsky

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

Debra Zane

As Production / Casting

Robert Fechtman

As Art / Art Direction

Paul Richards

As Art / Art Direction

Larry Dias

As Art / Set Decoration

Ve Neill

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

T Bone Burnett

As Crew / Executive Music Producer

James Newton Howard

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Billy Ray

As Writing / Screenplay

Curtis Edwards

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Karin Silvestri

As Crew / Stunts

Suzanne Collins

As Writing / Screenplay

Chantal Feghali

As Production / Co-Executive Producer

Aldric La'Auli Porter

As Production / Co-Producer

Martin Cohen

As Production / Co-Producer

Louis Phillips

As Production / Co-Producer

Bryan Unkeless

As Production / Co-Producer

Diana Alvarez

As Production / Co-Producer

Lon Bender

As Sound / Sound Designer

Louise Rosner-Meyer

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Donna Sloan

As Production / Executive In Charge Of Production

Chad Stahelski

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Allan Poppleton

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Lindsey Moran

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Patrick Loungway

As Camera / Additional Photography

Michael Keller

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Michael Prestwood Smith

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Christopher S. Capp

As Editing / Editor

Dawn Gilliam

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Douglas Dresser

As Production / Production Supervisor

S. Todd Christensen

As Production / Location Manager

Linda D. Flowers

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Department Head

Eric Hance

As Visual Effects / 3D Supervisor

Colin Brady

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Dino Athanassiou

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Kristin Solid

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Daniel Jeannette

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Wayne Lewis

As Visual Effects / Animation Supervisor

Todd Mesher

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Brennan Prevatt

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Mark Rodahl

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Amy Spanner

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Eric Withee

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Sean Rourke

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Shawn Broes

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Sean Lahiff

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

Alex Meddick

As Crew / Visual Effects Editor

John Collins

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Aldric La'Auli Porter

As Directing / First Assistant Director

John R. Saunders

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Jon Valera

As Crew / Fight Choreographer

Renae Moneymaker

As Crew / Stunt Double

Karin Silvestri

As Crew / Stunt Double

Ralf Karl Koch

As Crew / Stunts

Jackson Richard Spidell

As Crew / Stunts

Natalie Padilla

As Crew / Stunts

Jade Quon

As Crew / Stunts

Tara Macken

As Crew / Stunts

Chris Mark

As Crew / Stunts

Ashton Moio

As Crew / Stunts

Kara Peterson

As Crew / Stunts

Sam Ly

As Crew / Stunts

Leigha Hancock

As Crew / Stunts

Sam Tan

As Crew / Stunts

Jeremy Marinas

As Crew / Stunts

Anis Cheurfa

As Crew / Stunts

Scott Cosgrove

As Crew / Stunts

Lateef Crowder

As Crew / Stunts

Eddie Fernandez

As Crew / Stunts

Kylie Gardiner

As Crew / Stunts

Daniel Graham

As Crew / Stunts

Kevin Hall

As Crew / Stunts

Raion Hill

As Crew / Stunts

Mike Hugghins

As Crew / Stunts

Rich King

As Crew / Stunts

Victor Lopez

As Crew / Stunts

Jared Losano

As Crew / Stunts

Dino Muccio

As Crew / Stunts

Brian Robert Munce

As Crew / Stunts

Kimberly Murphy

As Crew / Stunts

Casey O'Neill

As Crew / Stunts

Tim J. Smith

As Crew / Stunts

Larnell Stovall

As Crew / Stunts

Aaron Toney

As Crew / Stunts

Joe Valera

As Crew / Stunts

Tina Fuchs Wanner

As Crew / Stunts

Joe Williams

As Crew / Stunts

John Gilbert

As Crew / Stunts

Mark Rayner

As Crew / Stunts

Justin Yu

As Crew / Stunts

Le Dell Preston

As Crew / Stunts

Kenneth Shelton

As Crew / Stunts

Roy Burger

As Crew / Stunts

Ryon Marshall

As Crew / Stunts

Steven Overman

As Crew / Stunts

Tom Shelton

As Crew / Stunts

Boots Southerland

As Crew / Stunts

Duane Manwiller

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Duane Manwiller

As Camera / Third Assistant "A" Camera

James W. Apted

As Camera / First Assistant "A" Camera

Max Deleo

As Camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera

Maurice K. McGuire

As Camera / Third Assistant "B" Camera

John Kairis

As Camera / First Assistant "B" Camera

Tony Nagy

As Camera / First Assistant "B" Camera

Walrus "Waterslide" Howard

As Camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera

Rylan Akama

As Camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera

Robby Baumgartner

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Robby Baumgartner

As Camera / Third Assistant "C" Camera

Steven Cueva

As Camera / First Assistant "C" Camera

Jimmy E. Jensen

As Camera / First Assistant "C" Camera

Michael McCully

As Camera / Second Assistant "C" Camera

Brent Egan

As Camera / Second Assistant "C" Camera

Brian Matsumura

As Crew / Film Processor

Jack Ross

As Camera / Camera Intern

Murray Close

As Camera / Still Photographer

Richard B. Molina

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Patrick J. Smith

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Harry Yoon

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Alexandra N. Gonzalez

As Production / Post Production Coordinator

Carl Rudisill

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Mark Weingarten

As Sound / Production Sound Mixer

Chris Main

As Sound / Boom Operator

David M. Roberts

As Sound / Boom Operator

David Deever

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

John Sanchez

As Production / Production Coordinator

Catie Cullari

As Production / Assistant Production Coordinator

April A. Janow

As Crew / Production Controller

Dax A. Cuesta

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

David M. Atkinson

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Kristen Portanova

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Tara Hummingbird Grey

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Penni M.M. Smith

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Casey Carmichael

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Allyson R.A. Howard

As Production / Accounting Clerk Assistant

Andrea Braswell

As Production / Accountant

Andrea Braswell

As Production / Accountant

Emily Rice

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Liam Hearne

As Production / Post Production Accountant

Amanda Sutton

As Production / Post Production Accountant

Doug Mackenzie

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Ellen Pfirrmann

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Jason King

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

John Nasraway

As Directing / Second Second Assistant Director

William Casey

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Guy Micheletti

As Camera / Key Grip

Guy Micheletti

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Ben D. Griffith Jr.

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Tim Rook

As Camera / Dolly Grip

Danielle Rogers

As Camera / Grip

Rodney Robert Hoffman Jr.

As Camera / Grip

Davidson J. Elliott

As Camera / Grip

Andrew Riggs

As Camera / Grip

Philip Dann

As Camera / Grip

Patrick Hayden

As Camera / Grip

Eric Townsend

As Camera / Grip

Leslie Gordon

As Camera / Grip

Michael Dean Kiesling

As Camera / Grip

Ted C. Eachus

As Camera / Grip

Joe Harold Page

As Camera / Grip

Geoff Herbert

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Jason Dunn

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

G. Dhiensuwana

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Steve A. Stephenson

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Cory Skipper

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Norman B. Adelsflugel

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Jayson Barber

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Neal G. Beard

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Launcelle Bustamante

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Zach Dunlop

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Scott Friedland

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Wesley R. Hardee

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Christopher Johnson

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Brandon Isaac Kincaid

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Dave Knudson

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Mathew Larsen

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Tom Leonard

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Dick Van Newkirk

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Adam Schaeffer

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Mark Stover

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Rocky Amon

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Jason W. Batey

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

William Boone

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Jeff Brinker

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Adrienne Brown

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Derrick Brown

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Kurt Chatfield

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Chris A. Herbert

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Trevor Hobbs

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Jonathan Little

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

John Michael Lowery

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Jim Mahorney

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Jason M. Younger

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Ross Dunkerley

As Lighting / Chief Lighting Technician

Buzzy Burwell

As Lighting / Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Jamie Baglio

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Joshua D. Quick

As Lighting / Electrician

Jeff Wallace

As Lighting / Electrician

Chrys Blackstone

As Lighting / Electrician

James Davidson Bennett

As Lighting / Electrician

Benjamin Baggott

As Lighting / Electrician

Daniel Murphy

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

Dan Lewis

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Ron Clifford

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Barret B. Burlage

As Lighting / Electrician

Chase Livengood

As Lighting / Electrician

Jack McCollum

As Lighting / Electrician

Henry O'Briant

As Lighting / Electrician

John Paul Palmer

As Lighting / Electrician

Harrison Palmer

As Lighting / Electrician

AJ Pontonero

As Lighting / Electrician

Dan Waller

As Lighting / Electrician

Martin A. Wolfe

As Lighting / Electrician

James Young

As Lighting / Electrician

Danny Morganelli

As Lighting / Electrician

Brett Ray

As Lighting / Electrician

Jeffrey L. Sterner II

As Lighting / Electrician

George Lee

As Art / Set Designer

Brian Baker

As Art / Set Designer

John Berger

As Art / Set Designer

Alex McCarroll

As Art / Set Designer

Chris Biddle

As Art / Set Designer

Cindy M. Ichikawa

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Leonard Morganti

As Art / Storyboard Artist

Trey Shaffer

As Art / Graphic Designer

Michael Marcus

As Art / Graphic Designer

Beatriz Kerti

As Art / Graphic Designer

Tim Flattery

As Art / Concept Artist

Laurent Ben-Mimoun

As Art / Concept Artist

Joanna Bush

As Art / Art Designer

Ron Mendell

As Art / Props

Kate Emery

As Production / Art Department Production Assistant

Eddie Mills

As Production / Art Department Production Assistant

Brett Smith

As Art / Leadman

Scott Johnson

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Kenneth Bryant

As Art / Set Dresser

Carson Gloster

As Art / Set Dresser

Sean Keenan

As Art / Set Dresser

Steve-O Ladish

As Art / Set Dresser

Gregg Perez

As Art / Set Dresser

Edward J. Protiva

As Art / Set Dresser

Jay Smith

As Art / Set Dresser

Robert L. Davis III

As Art / Set Dresser

Jordan Foster

As Art / Set Dresser

Anthony Campbell

As Art / Set Dresser

Sara Gardner-Gail

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Margaret Hungerford

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Christopher Carlson

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Michael W. Poplin

As Art / Set Decoration Buyer

Jeffrey DeBell

As Art / Greensman

Henry Dando

As Art / Greensman

Guy Covington

As Art / Greensman

Jarrod Banner

As Art / Greensman

Robert Lee Church

As Art / Greensman

Michael Couzins

As Art / Greensman

Guy L.G. Covington Jr.

As Art / Greensman

Kevin Dick

As Art / Greensman

Jordon Finke

As Art / Greensman

Keith Andrews

As Art / Greensman

Bonnie Mackenzie

As Art / Greensman

Trish Gallaher Glenn

As Art / Property Master

Monica Castro

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Steve Cremin

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

William D. Lee

As Crew / Special Effects Coordinator

Brandon K. McLaughlin

As Crew / Special Effects Assistant

William Dawson

As Visual Effects / Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Joe Love

As Lighting / Rigging Supervisor

Wes Mattox

As Art / Shop Electric

Vince Acree

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Brian Deese

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Christian F. Eubank

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Phil H. Fravel

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

David Hill

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Walter S. Kiesling

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

William Purcell

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Rob Rieker

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Morgan Rogers

As Crew / Special Effects Technician

Chelsea Madison

As Production / Production Office Coordinator

Michael Cremin

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Nick Dawson

As Crew / Special Effects

Dan Moore

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Lisa Tomczeszyn

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Bill Edwards

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Costumer

Scott R. Hankins

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Keva Keyes

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Julia Rusthoven

As Costume & Make-Up / On Set Dresser

Tiffany Busche

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Linda Lindsay Edwards

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Kate Sawyer

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Shawna-Nova Foley

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Kelly Davis

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Ginger Knussmann

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Steven Constancio

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Robin McMullan

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Bren Cook

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Janet Melody

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

Anne Lee

As Costume & Make-Up / Ager/Dyer

R. A. Hossie

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Heidi Hafer

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Terri Helms

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Natalie Nye

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Wendy Moynihan

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Gloria Shih

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Illustrator

Christian Cordella

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Illustrator

Nikoletta Skarlatos

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Makeup Artist

Conor McCullagh

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Kris Evans

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Supervisor

Rick Pour

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Jason Willis

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Anthony Brooks

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Erin Keith

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Edouard F. Henriques

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Peter De Oliveira

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Tricia Sawyer

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Vasilios Tanis

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Robin Beauchesne

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Leslie Devlin

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Lufeng Qu

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Gunn Espegard

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Becky Cotton

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Cyndi Reece-Thorne

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Julie Travis-Socash

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Bradley M. Look

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Martha Callender

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Marie Delprete

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Elena Arroy

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Robert Maverick

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Veronica Lorenz

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Lisa Rocco

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

David Dupuis

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Suzanne Diaz

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Anita Brabec

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Cheri Minns

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Travis Pates

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Jennifer McCollom

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Lindsay Irish-Desarno

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Wendy Bell

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Herita Jones

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Linda Kamp

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Chris Varosky

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Glenn Hetrick

As Costume & Make-Up / Prosthetic Designer

Hiroshi Katigari

As Art / Sculptor

Erin Draney

As Art / Lead Painter

Brad Palmer

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Nicole Michaud

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Linda D. Flowers

As Costume & Make-Up / Hair Designer

Clare Gniadek

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Christina Raye

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Cherry Barber-Petenbrink

As Editing / Colorist

Barbara Cantu

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Joe E. Matke III

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Frances Mathias

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Rex Faile

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Taylor Petenbrink

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Sylvia Hendrix

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Meagan Herrera

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Melissa B. Pollak

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Diana Acrey

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Nicki Alkire

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Deborah Ball

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Gina Baran

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Sheryl Blum

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Susan Buffington

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Kelly E. Caldwell

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Heather Chobor

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Iraina Crenshaw

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Nicole DeFrancesco

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Joshua Ditata

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Monica Diventi

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Kathy Estocin-Foley

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Mary C. Everett

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Joyce M. Gilliard

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Mary Ashton Glasser

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Patricia McAlhany Glasser

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Priscilla Green

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Jennifer Hanna

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Jerri Hanna

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Aubrey Harley II

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Mirah Hendrix

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Sparkles Hill

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Kimberly Holcome

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Kristen Howell

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Colleen LaBaff

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Bryn E. Leetch

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Laura Lindsey

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Anthony Jordan McClain

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Chelsea E. Miles

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Bryan David Moss

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Michael Powell

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Taylor Price

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Scott H. Reeder

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Evelyn F. Roach

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Elizabeth Robinson

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Autumn Lee Sandberg

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Lavonyelle Simmons

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Colette Slattery

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Steven Soussana

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Randa Squillacote

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Yvette Stone

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Katrina Suhre

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Taran Hoyle

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Dawn Turner

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Kerri Underwood

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Melanie Verkins-Tralongo

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Bryan Whisnant

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Bernard Williams

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Beka Wilson

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Lyle K. Wilson

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Melissa Kostenbauder

As Production / Casting Associate

Shayna Markowitz

As Production / Casting Assistant

Jackie Burch

As Production / Location Casting

Tona B. Dahlquist

As Production / Extras Casting

T. Ryan Hill

As Production / Extras Casting Assistant

Stephanie Fowler Adams

As Crew / Studio Teacher

Matt Appleby

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Michele Cusick

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Michael A. Fry

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Ben Hammock

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Nicholas Hoisington

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Adam Meadows

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Patrick Priest

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Tarin Squillante

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Ben White

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Derek Wilson

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Melissa Zeigler

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Michelle D'Antonio

As Crew / Intern

Sara Justus

As Crew / Intern

Dustin Davis

As Crew / Intern

Elizabeth Guiberteau

As Crew / Intern

Elizabeth Hines

As Crew / Intern

Will Storrs

As Crew / Intern

Anna Stachow

As Crew / Intern

Rene Williams

As Crew / Intern

Sarah Egri

As Crew / Intern

Lisa Wilson

As Crew / Intern

Sergio Sanchez

As Crew / Intern

Julia Pechanek

As Crew / Intern

Alicia R. Elliott

As Production / Production Secretary

Caroline Livengood

As Production / Production Secretary

Omar Hashmy

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Lauren Baker

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Jason Blackman

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Drew Grant

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Drew Evan Grey

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Christopher Hewat

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Jessica Posada

As Crew / Production Office Assistant

Peter R. Minor

As Art / Location Scout

I. Karl Golden

As Art / Location Scout

Michael Bigham

As Art / Location Scout

Jonwilder Lee Bartlett

As Crew / Animal Wrangler

Kallen Hollifield Dehart

As Crew / Animal Wrangler

Thomas A. Morris Jr.

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Richard M. Cole

As Crew / Generator Operator

Trey Ancil Gordon

As Crew / Propmaker

Paul L. Saunders

As Crew / Propmaker

Aaron Brent Jaggers

As Art / Construction Foreman

William Scot Noonan

As Art / Construction Coordinator

Lisa Kurk

As Art / Construction Buyer

Kevin Apsitis

As Crew / Propmaker

Ilkay Avci

As Crew / Propmaker

Sam Cody Ball

As Crew / Propmaker

James B. Bell

As Crew / Propmaker

Cindy Berry

As Crew / Propmaker

Hobie Bohlen

As Crew / Propmaker

William M. Bohlen

As Crew / Propmaker

Larry Brooks

As Crew / Propmaker

Steve Butner

As Crew / Propmaker

Lance Carter

As Crew / Propmaker

James David Crouch

As Crew / Propmaker

Jonathan Tucker Deese

As Crew / Propmaker

Crystal L. Dellinger

As Crew / Propmaker

Alex Doyle

As Crew / Propmaker

Jim B. Earnhardt

As Crew / Propmaker

Robert Ferguson

As Crew / Propmaker

Thomas C. Fitzpatrick

As Crew / Propmaker

James Gallarini

As Crew / Propmaker

Jeremy Gibbs

As Crew / Propmaker

Joseph Golz

As Crew / Propmaker

Rodney N. Goode

As Crew / Propmaker

David Allen Granger

As Crew / Propmaker

Kevin Halas

As Crew / Propmaker

Michael E. Hall

As Crew / Propmaker

Kenneth W. Heist Jr.

As Crew / Propmaker

Jeremy Holroyd

As Crew / Propmaker

James J. Hogue Jr.

As Crew / Propmaker

Ben Howe

As Crew / Propmaker

Ernest Huff

As Crew / Propmaker

James Earl Jamieson

As Crew / Propmaker

Danny Kiser

As Crew / Propmaker

Jeff Kramer

As Crew / Propmaker

William S. Lake

As Crew / Propmaker

Matthew Lamb

As Crew / Propmaker

Gary W. Lang

As Crew / Propmaker

Reginald T. Lawson

As Crew / Propmaker

Bryan H. Lee

As Crew / Propmaker

Mario J. Liva

As Crew / Propmaker

Hal McFeely III

As Crew / Propmaker

Robert E. McNally

As Crew / Propmaker

Randall R. Milazzo

As Crew / Propmaker

Charles Mitchell

As Crew / Propmaker

Delane Moss

As Crew / Propmaker

Lenual Mukai

As Crew / Propmaker

Cal Ocampo

As Crew / Propmaker

Sam Ogden

As Crew / Propmaker

Mitchell O'Sheal

As Crew / Propmaker

Tim Owen

As Crew / Propmaker

Josh Pearson

As Crew / Propmaker

Evan Pileri

As Crew / Propmaker

Tim Potts

As Crew / Propmaker

Greg Price

As Crew / Propmaker

William Rampey

As Crew / Propmaker

Cara E. Rhodes

As Crew / Propmaker

Russell Evans

As Crew / Propmaker

Albert Sheppard

As Crew / Propmaker

Jessie Smith

As Crew / Propmaker

Marty Smith

As Crew / Propmaker

S. Curran Smith

As Crew / Propmaker

John R. Smyrl

As Crew / Propmaker

Steve Sonefeld

As Crew / Propmaker

Bryan Paul Stewart

As Crew / Propmaker

Lester V. Stone

As Crew / Propmaker

Kevin Twomey

As Crew / Propmaker

Scott B. Warner

As Crew / Propmaker

Joseph Washburn

As Crew / Propmaker

Jeffrey N. Weeks

As Crew / Propmaker

Chris Wright

As Crew / Propmaker

Alexander Scutti

As Art / Key Construction Grip

Mared G. Scutti

As Art / Construction Foreman

Richard Riggs

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Gordon Huggins

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Rod Garvin

As Crew / Scenic Artist

John Thomas

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Adrian Valdes

As Production / Location Manager

Greg Schmitz

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Thomas John

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Christopher Woodworth

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Paul W. Gorfine

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Laura C. McPherson

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Tim Hunley

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Randal Woodward

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Chris Bogart

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Rae Signer

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Penny S. Thomas

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Sean Whalen

As Crew / Scenic Artist

William F. Gambill

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Alton McClellan

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Andrea Nowowiejski

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Stephanie Macomber

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Matthew Mark Andrews

As Art / Painter

Thomas B. Aykroid Jr.

As Art / Painter

Aaron John Failing

As Art / Painter

Petra Abigail Gugler

As Art / Painter

Michael G. Khalil

As Art / Painter

Judith Orszula

As Art / Painter

Jehan Purcell

As Art / Painter

Lamont Snipes

As Art / Painter

Frank Stone

As Art / Painter

Nicole T. Strojny

As Art / Painter

George Vielma

As Art / Painter

Ben Woodworth

As Art / Painter

Craig Fehrman

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

John Rice Sr.

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Mike Shannon

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Steven C. Penix

As Crew / Transportation Co-Captain

Tracy Lafferty

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Leonel Alvarez

As Crew / Driver

Todd Stacey Anderson

As Crew / Driver

Neil Castles

As Crew / Driver

Robert Gillis

As Crew / Driver

Dewey Graham

As Crew / Driver

John C. Granger

As Crew / Driver

Mike Gregorio

As Crew / Driver

Kevin Andrew Hyde

As Crew / Driver

Jim L. Johnson

As Crew / Driver

Timothy Johnson

As Crew / Driver

McCullen Lewis

As Crew / Driver

Ladonna P. Norwood

As Crew / Driver

Michael O'Brien

As Crew / Driver

Joey Parker

As Crew / Driver

Wayne Parviainen

As Crew / Driver

Phil Shope

As Crew / Driver

Dennis Steere

As Crew / Driver

Rick Womelduff

As Crew / Driver

Jimmy D. Wright

As Crew / Driver

Victor Ybiernas

As Crew / Driver

Kenneth Shelton

As Crew / Animal Coordinator

Craig Carter

As Crew / Animal Wrangler

Marijan Zoric

As Crew / Chef

Anthony Zoric

As Crew / Assistant Chef

Michelle Lee Brown

As Crew / Craft Service

Robyn M. Brown

As Crew / Assistant Craft Service

Brian Marshall Turner

As Crew / Set Medic

Barry Coleman

As Crew / Set Medic

Rich Bellina

As Crew / Set Medic

Randy Bowie

As Crew / Security

Mike Stewart

As Crew / Security

Laura Sevier

As Crew / Clearances Consultant

Cassandra Barbour

As Crew / Clearances Consultant

Sam Hurwitz

As Camera / Epk Producer

Chad Stahelski

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Scott Farrar

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Jon Kilik

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Peter Rodger

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Steven Soderbergh

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Christopher A. Schenck

As Camera / Camera Operator

Joseph C. D'Alessndro

As Camera / Camera Operator

Gary Scott

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Alan Aldridge

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Warren Brace

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Matthew Kelly Jackson

As Crew / Film Processor

Sidney Williams

As Sound / Sound Mixer

John Skoglund

As Crew / Second Unit

Tony Jenzano III

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Steve Skinner

As Camera / Key Grip

David Noble

As Camera / Best Boy Grip

Shawn C. H. Baron

As Camera / Grip

Brian Knox

As Camera / Grip

Lane Oliver

As Camera / Grip

Neil Orchard

As Camera / Grip

James R. Tamaro

As Lighting / Gaffer

Cat Cacciatore

As Crew / Second Unit

Suann Sobkowski

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Laura Wadford

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Teresa Beach

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Pamela Miller

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Myra N. Foy

As Costume & Make-Up / Costumer

Sadie Paige Barton

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Ryan Beams

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Lacourtney Garrett

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

George Lefave

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Rose Luther

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

James Edward Tilden

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Jeese Tyler

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Caleb S. Varnadoe

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Cathy Mitchell

As Crew / Craft Service

Cindy Nache' Hatchel

As Crew / Craft Service

Jacqueline "Bobbi" Wherry

As Crew / Craft Service

Jennie Lebeau

As Crew / Set Medic

Glynna Grimala

As Sound / ADR Supervisor

William R. Dean

As Sound / Sound Designer

Kris Fenske

As Sound / Sound Designer

Greg Hedgepath

As Sound / Sound Editor

Paul Hackner

As Sound / Sound Editor

Christopher Assells

As Sound / Sound Editor

Glenn T. Morgan

As Sound / Sound Editor

Peter Zinda

As Sound / Sound Editor

Margit Pfeiffer

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Nancy MacLeod

As Sound / Foley Editor

Wade Wilson

As Sound / Foley Editor

Imraan Ismail

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

Gary A. Hecker

As Sound / Foley Supervisor

Gary Marullo

As Sound / Foley Artist

Catherine Harper

As Sound / Foley Artist

Christopher Moriana

As Sound / Foley Artist

Nerses Gezalyan

As Sound / Foley Mixer

Chris Navarro

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Tami Treadwell

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Ron Bedrosian

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Maxime Vermette

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Steve Giammaria

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Shane Hayes

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Julio Carmona

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Patrick Christensen

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Charlie Campagna

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Robert Llamas

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Gray Bender

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Drea Morin

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Robert Althoff

As Crew / Mix Technician

Ceri Thomas

As Crew / Mix Technician

The Loop Squad

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Michael Hatzer

As Editing / Digital Colorist

Chris Jensen

As Editing / Digital Colorist

Bob Peishel

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Producer

Mark Sahagun

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Editor

George Zidd

As Production / Data Management Technician

Ashley Farber

As Production / Data Management Technician

Ron Perez

As Production / Data Management Technician

Derek Schneider

As Production / Data Management Technician

Cameron Weaver

As Production / Data Management Technician

Scott Farrar

As Visual Effects / Additional Visual Effects

Jacquie Barnbrook

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

S. Regina Carney

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

G. "Nic" Nicholson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Omar Hashmy

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Reid Southen

As Art / Concept Artist

Robert Stromburg

As Art / Concept Artist

Ivo Horvat

As Art / Concept Artist

Alex Jaeger

As Art / Concept Artist

Christian Alzmann

As Art / Concept Artist

John Stewart

As Crew / Compositor

John Brennick

As Crew / Compositor

Hubert D. Carroll II

As Crew / Compositor

William Johnson

As Crew / Compositor

Johnathan Sims

As Crew / Compositor

Randy Little

As Crew / Compositor

Daniel Leduc

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Pierre Raymond

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Thierry Delattre

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Philippe Theroux

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Michel Barrière

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Jean-Pierre Flayeux

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Richard Martin

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Joanie Croteau

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Myléne Guérin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Anouk L'Heureux

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Mathieu Lalonde

As Visual Effects / Modeling

David Roberge

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Francois Chancrin

As Visual Effects / Lead Animator

Marc Aubry

As Visual Effects / Animation

Josef Sy

As Visual Effects / Animation

Danny Levesque

As Visual Effects / Effects Supervisor

Nathan Srigley

As Visual Effects / Animation

Gaetan Thiffault

As Visual Effects / Animation

Dwayne Lance Elahie

As Lighting / Rigging Supervisor

Patrick Piche

As Crew / Technical Supervisor

Mathieu Leclaire

As Crew / Technical Supervisor

Jalal Tchelebi

As Crew / Technical Supervisor

Alain Lacroix

As Directing / Layout

Steve Pelchat

As Directing / Layout

Patrice-Alain Barrette

As Crew / Compositor

Oliver Beaulieu

As Crew / Compositor

Paul Beaudry

As Crew / Compositor

Michel Bergeron

As Crew / Compositor

Pierre Blain

As Crew / Compositor

Caroline Brien

As Crew / Compositor

Mathieu Dupuis

As Crew / Compositor

Veronique Guay

As Crew / Compositor

Nadine Homier

As Crew / Compositor

Sebastien Jacob

As Crew / Compositor

Francois Leduc

As Crew / Compositor

Jocelyn Maher

As Crew / Compositor

Francois Metivier

As Crew / Compositor

Benjamin Myers

As Crew / Compositor

Sean O'Connor

As Crew / Compositor

Emmanuel Pelletier

As Crew / Compositor

Sébastien Rioux

As Crew / Compositor

Katy Savoie

As Crew / Compositor

Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers

As Crew / Compositor

Véronique Tremblay

As Crew / Compositor

Anne Ui-Hyun Kim

As Crew / Compositor

Raphaele Valle

As Crew / Compositor

Pierrot Berube

As Production / Production Assistant

Oliver Gravel

As Production / Production Assistant

Samuel Lepage-Bedard

As Crew / Compositor

Belly Mingmuong

As Production / Production Assistant

Oliver Painchaud

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Caroline Belisle

As Production / Administration

Sylvie Talbot

As Production / Administration

Anne Tremblay

As Production / Administration

Deborah Zadzora

As Production / Administration

John Dietz

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Dennis Jones

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Richard Thwaites

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Marc Sadeghi

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Gemma James

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Mark Story

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Helen Clare

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Virginia Wilson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Jason Madigan

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Nick Pill

As Art / Art Direction

Alex Meddick

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Sean Lahiff

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Anto Bond

As Visual Effects / Modelling Supervisor

Shamus Baker

As Visual Effects / Modelling Supervisor

Steve Cypreos

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Ray Leung

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Suchitra Keshri

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Na Song

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Michael Karp

As Camera / Camera Department Manager

Heath Baker

As Visual Effects / Roto Supervisor

Heath Baker

As Art / Paint Coordinator

Susan Immomen

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Susan Immomen

As Art / Painter

Mauricio Valderrama

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Simon Herden

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Simon Herden

As Art / Painter

Jeremy Kelly-Bakker

As Art / Painter

Jeremy Kelly-Baker

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Ben McEwan

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Ben McEwan

As Art / Painter

Owen Carroll

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Owen Carroll

As Art / Painter

Eric Gambini

As Visual Effects / Layout Supervisor

Victor Glushchenko

As Visual Effects / Animation Director

Sam Baker

As Visual Effects / Animation

Eric Bates

As Visual Effects / Animation

Mark Kennedy

As Visual Effects / Animation

Nathan Jones

As Visual Effects / Animation

Nathan Jones

As Visual Effects / Animation

Morgan Read

As Visual Effects / Animation

Amy Sendon

As Visual Effects / Animation

Jared Embley

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Prema Paetsch

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Gabe Roccisano

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Timmy Lundin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Daniel Willis

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Damien Thaller

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Garrett Fry

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Nick Cattell

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Tyler Bartley

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Thomas Vincent

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Alana Aranki

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Ben Roberts

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Beck Veitch

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Samuel Norman

As Crew / Compositor

Sebastian Bommersheim

As Crew / Compositor

Matthew Shaw

As Crew / Compositor

Simon Dye

As Crew / Compositor

Timothy Bowman

As Crew / Compositor

Annabelle Kent

As Crew / Compositor

Abdullah Ecirli

As Crew / Compositor

Emma Clifton

As Crew / Compositor

Ben Dickson

As Crew / Compositor

Peter O'Connell

As Crew / Compositor

Randy Vellacott

As Crew / Compositor

Toby Angwin

As Crew / Compositor

Robert Rowles

As Crew / Compositor

Mark Day

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Spyro Polymiadas

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Steven "Pix" Pickles

As Crew / Systems Administrators & Support

Christian Boudman

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Megan Rohrbacher

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Bob Wiatr

As Crew / Compositor

Jeremy Burns

As Crew / Compositor

Robert Blue

As Crew / Compositor

Lisa Deaner

As Crew / Compositor

Max Harris

As Crew / Compositor

John F.K. Parenteau

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Björn Mayer

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Addie Manis

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Viktorija Ogureckaja

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Katharina Koepke

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Guo-Feng Tang

As Visual Effects / VFX Production Coordinator

Jason Zimmerman

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Brooke Grossman

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Xiaowei Wang

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Matthew Twyford

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Sven Martin

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Thomas Lautenbach

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Kim Rampaul

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Daniel Midgley

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Jesse Looney

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Yinai Sun

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Emanuele Paris

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Fabio Zangla

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Freddy Burgos

As Visual Effects / Animation

Elaina Scott

As Visual Effects / Animation

Jason Shulman

As Visual Effects / Animation

Bill Rodgers

As Visual Effects / Animation

Lars Simkins

As Visual Effects / CG Animator

Kevin Kipper

As Visual Effects / CG Animator

Thomas Bremer

As Visual Effects / CG Animator

Ante Dekovic

As Crew / Compositor

Shawn Ewashko

As Crew / Compositor

Jammie Friday

As Crew / Compositor

Ben Campanaro

As Crew / Compositor

Feng Gao

As Crew / Compositor

Betsy Paterson

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Gary Nolin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Kristin Solid

As Crew / Visual Effects Art Director

Angie Howard

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Manager

Craig Chun

As Visual Effects / Modelling Supervisor

Sujesh Nair

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Matt Derksen

As Lighting / Rigging Supervisor

Alexander Poei

As Visual Effects / Animation

Trey Roane

As Visual Effects / Animation

Chad Shattuck

As Visual Effects / Animation

Eriks Vitolins

As Visual Effects / Animation

Jimmy Gordon

As Visual Effects / Animation Technical Director

Jubin Dave

As Lighting / Lighting Supervisor

Rus Brutsche

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Thomas Capizzi

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Chris Grun

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Vanessa Cheung

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Michael Comly

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Mikael Genachte-Le Bail

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Onesimus Nuernberger

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Marcus Collins

As Art / Art Designer

Victor Grant

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Bill Georgiou

As Crew / Compositor

Jonathan B. Robinson

As Crew / Compositor

David Sweeney

As Crew / Compositor

Don Hatch

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Todd Mesher

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

David Alexander

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Joseph Shahood

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Michael Frattasio

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Michael Frattasio

As Art / Painter

Allen Mascari

As Production / Production Assistant

Ian Joyner

As Visual Effects / Lead Character Designer

John Rosengrant

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Scott Patton

As Visual Effects / Lead Character Designer

Akihito Ikeda

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Theodore Haines

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Josh Herman

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Michael Ornelaz

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Michelle Deville

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Dawn Dininger

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

Jeff Deist

As Visual Effects / Character Designer

David Covarrubias

As Visual Effects / Mechanical & Creature Designer

Clint G. Reagan

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Brandon Harr

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Jeanette Brill

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Karen Sidlow

As Production / Contract Manager

Willa Yudell

As Sound / Music Coordinator

T Bone Burnett

As Crew / Additional Music

William Ross

As Crew / Additional Music

Curtis Roush

As Sound / Music Editor

Jim Weidman

As Sound / Music Editor

David Olson

As Sound / Music Editor

William Ross

As Sound / Music Arranger

Stuart Michael Thomas

As Sound / Music Arranger

Sven Faulconer

As Sound / Music Arranger

Gavin Greenway

As Sound / Orchestrator

Thomas Bowes

As Sound / Orchestrator

Isobel Griffiths

As Sound / Orchestrator

Jo Buckley

As Sound / Orchestrator

Shawn Murphy

As Crew / Score Engineer

Jason Wormer

As Crew / Score Engineer

Mike Piersante

As Crew / Score Engineer

Jerome Leroy

As Sound / Music Programmer

Matt Ward

As Crew / Mixing Engineer

Pamela Sollie

As Crew / Score Engineer

Christopher Wray

As Crew / Score Engineer

John Priebe

As Lighting / Rigging Gaffer

John Van Der Zalm

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Paris Downes

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Andrew Butler

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Tim Mackintosh

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Catalin Niculescu

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Nandan Phansalkar

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Jeremy Yeokhoo

As Visual Effects / Creature Technical Director

Curtis A. Miller

As Production / Production Supervisor

Lafleche Dumais

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Nicolas-Alexandre Noel

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Mary Stuart

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Terry Haskell

As Art / Assistant Property Master

Michael Keller

As Sound / Sound Editor

Julie Stark

As Crew / Compositor

Steve Graves

As Visual Effects / CG Animator


 You may also like

The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 (2014)
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1 6.8 / 10 by 10495 users
Mortal Engines (2018)
Mortal Engines Mortal Engines 6 / 10 by 2126 users
Divergent (2014)
Divergent Divergent 6.9 / 10 by 8635 users
Ready Player One (2018)
Ready Player One Ready Player One 7.6 / 10 by 7661 users
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials (2015)
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials 6.6 / 10 by 6650 users
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire (2013)
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire The Hunger Games: Catching Fire 7.4 / 10 by 11634 users
The Maze Runner (2014)
The Maze Runner The Maze Runner 7.1 / 10 by 11051 users
Insurgent (2015)
Insurgent Insurgent 6.3 / 10 by 7042 users
FEATURED MOVIES

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: Invalid argument supplied for foreach()

Filename: views/movie_view.php

Line Number: 323

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/views/movie_view.php
Line: 323
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Movie.php
Line: 316
Function: view

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

incoming search terms
download The Hunger Games 2012 movie now, watch film The Hunger Games 2012 now, watch full movie The Hunger Games 2012 online, download movie The Hunger Games, watch The Hunger Games 2012 film now, The Hunger Games 2012 live streaming film, live streaming movie The Hunger Games online, The Hunger Games 2012 movie, The Hunger Games film download, download full movie The Hunger Games, watch full The Hunger Games movie, The Hunger Games 2012 movie streaming, movie The Hunger Games 2012 download, watch The Hunger Games 2012 movie online now, trailer film The Hunger Games